| 名称 | 現在値 | 前日終値 | 高値 | 安値 | 変動% | 出来高 | 時刻 | 価格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNOS Dunavosiguranj | 1,889.00 | 1,830.00 | 1,890.00 | 1,850.00 | +3.22% | 3.15K | 1,889.00+3.22% | 26/10 | |
JESV Jedinstvo Sevo | 9,000.00 | 9,000.00 | 9,000.00 | 8,999.00 | 0.00% | 641 | 9,000.000.00% | 26/10 | |
TGAS Tehnoga | 60,000.00 | 59,947.00 | 60,000.00 | 59,900.00 | +0.09% | 132 | 60,000.00+0.09% | 26/10 | |
AERO Aerodrom Nikol | 2,024.00 | 2,024.00 | 2,050.00 | 2,000.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 2,024.000.00% | 22/10 | |
ENHL Energoprojekt | 463.00 | 463.00 | 463.00 | 461.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 463.000.00% | 09/09 |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
DNOS Dunavosiguranj | 1,889.00+59.00+3.22% |
TGAS Tehnoga | 60,000.00+53.00+0.09% |
AERO Aerodrom Nikol | 2,024.000.000.00% |
ENHL Energoprojekt | 463.000.000.00% |
MTLC Metalac | 2,100.000.000.00% |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
AERO Aerodrom Nikol | 2,024.000.000.00% |
ENHL Energoprojekt | 463.000.000.00% |
MTLC Metalac | 2,100.000.000.00% |
NIIS NIS AD | 718.000.000.00% |
IMPL Impol Seval | 5,565.000.000.00% |