| 名称 | 現在値 | 前日終値 | 高値 | 安値 | 変動% | 出来高 | 時刻 | 価格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPH Jerusalem Pharmaceuticals Co Ltd | 3.40 | 3.38 | 3.40 | 3.40 | +0.59% | 9.2K | 3.40+0.59% | 17:42:55 | |
JCC Jlm cigarette | 1.59 | 1.59 | 1.61 | 1.59 | 0.00% | 1.96K | 1.590.00% | 18:45:51 | |
BPC Birzeit Pharmaceutical Co | 3.82 | 3.82 | 3.82 | 3.82 | 0.00% | 380 | 3.820.00% | 18:35:06 | |
VOIC Vegetable Oil In | 11.02 | 11.02 | 11.02 | 11.02 | 0.00% | 0 | 11.020.00% | 06/10 | |
GMC Golden Wheat | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.86 | 0.00% | 0 | 1.950.00% | 07/10 |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
JPH Jerusalem Pharma | 3.40+0.020+0.59% |
BPC Birzeit Pharma | 3.820.000.00% |
JCC Jlm cigarette | 1.590.000.00% |
VOIC Vegetable Oil In | 11.020.000.00% |
GMC Golden Wheat | 1.950.000.00% |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
BPC Birzeit Pharma | 3.820.000.00% |
JCC Jlm cigarette | 1.590.000.00% |
VOIC Vegetable Oil In | 11.020.000.00% |
GMC Golden Wheat | 1.950.000.00% |
NCI National Car Ind | 2.620.000.00% |