| 名称 | 現在値 | 前日終値 | 高値 | 安値 | 変動% | 出来高 | 時刻 | 価格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDR Cd Projekt Red Sa | 268.40 | 269.00 | 269.40 | 267.50 | -0.22% | 11.51K | 268.40-0.22% | 16:25:49 | |
CIG CI Games SA | 2.41 | 2.40 | 2.41 | 2.38 | +0.42% | 8.6K | 2.41+0.42% | 16:23:39 | |
TENP Ten Square Games SA | 92.95 | 92.10 | 93.95 | 92.35 | +0.92% | 1.02K | 92.95+0.92% | 16:24:03 | |
PLWP Playway SA | 244.00 | 244.00 | 247.50 | 244.00 | 0.00% | 624 | 244.000.00% | 16:24:41 | |
11B 11BIT | 119.00 | 119.00 | 119.90 | 119.00 | 0.00% | 210 | 119.000.00% | 16:25:55 |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
TENP Ten Square Games | 92.95+0.85+0.92% |
PLWP Playway | 244.000.000.00% |
11B 11BIT | 119.000.000.00% |
CDR CD PROJEKT | 268.40-0.60-0.22% |
CIG CI Games | 2.41+0.0100+0.42% |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
CIG CI Games | 2.41+0.0100+0.42% |
CDR CD PROJEKT | 268.40-0.60-0.22% |
11B 11BIT | 119.000.000.00% |
PLWP Playway | 244.000.000.00% |
TENP Ten Square Games | 92.95+0.85+0.92% |
| 名称 | 月 | 現在値 | 高値 | 安値 | 前日比 | 変動% | 時刻 | 価格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WIG GamesDec 26 | 12 月 2026 | 17,940.00 | 17,940.00 | 17,940.00 | 0.00% | 17,940.000.00% | 00:05:59 |