| 名称 | 現在値 | 前日終値 | 高値 | 安値 | 変動% | 出来高 | 時刻 | 価格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TLKM Mtel Banja Luka ad | 0.976 | 0.944 | 0.98 | 0.96 | +3.39% | 15.44K | 0.976+3.39% | 30/10 | |
RTEU Rite Ugljevik | 0.056 | 0.056 | 0.056 | 0.056 | 0.00% | 12.82K | 0.0560.00% | 23/10 | |
HEDR Hidroelektrane Na Drini | 0.326 | 0.326 | 0.326 | 0.326 | 0.00% | 5K | 0.3260.00% | 28/10 | |
ELDO Elektro Doboj | 1.05 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 0.00% | 1.17K | 1.050.00% | 27/10 | |
EKBL Elektrokrajina | 0.202 | 0.202 | 0.202 | 0.202 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.2020.00% | 21/09 |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
TLKM Mtel Banja Luka ad | 0.976+0.032+3.39% |
EKBL Elektrokrajina | 0.2020.000.00% |
HEDR Hidroelektrane Na Drini | 0.3260.000.00% |
RTEU Rite Ugljevik | 0.0560.000.00% |
RITE Rite Gacko | 0.0220.000.00% |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
EKBL Elektrokrajina | 0.2020.000.00% |
HEDR Hidroelektrane Na Drini | 0.3260.000.00% |
RTEU Rite Ugljevik | 0.0560.000.00% |
RITE Rite Gacko | 0.0220.000.00% |
HETR Hidroelek Na T | 0.3760.000.00% |