| 名称 | 現在値 | 前日終値 | 高値 | 安値 | 変動% | 出来高 | 時刻 | 価格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUBB Ahli United Bank BSC | 0.974 | 0.972 | 0.978 | 0.974 | +0.21% | 1.4M | 0.974+0.21% | 17/08 | |
GHG Gulf Hotel Group BSC | 0.367 | 0.33 | 0.37 | 0.367 | -0.81% | 57.26K | 0.367-0.81% | 14/10 | |
BCFC Bahrain Commercial Facilities Co BSC | 0.239 | 0.275 | 0.24 | 0.239 | -0.42% | 47.12K | 0.239-0.42% | 27/09 | |
DUTY Bah duty free | 0.354 | 0.406 | 0.354 | 0.354 | +0.57% | 10K | 0.354+0.57% | 21/09 | |
BNHB Bah natl holding | 0.49 | 0.48 | 0.49 | 0.49 | 0.00% | 11.23K | 0.490.00% | 14/10 | |
BMMI Bah mar & merc | 0.495 | 0.45 | 0.495 | 0.495 | +10.00% | 3.4K | 0.495+10.00% | 27/09 | |
BKIC Bah & kwt ins co | 0.42 | 0.335 | 0.42 | 0.42 | -2.33% | 7.68K | 0.42-2.33% | 27/09 | |
BISB Bah islamic bk | 0.066 | 0.058 | 0.066 | 0.065 | +1.54% | 91K | 0.066+1.54% | 06/10 | |
BFMC Bah flour mills | 0.365 | 0.36 | 0.365 | 0.365 | 0.00% | 11.74K | 0.3650.00% | 16/02 | |
BBKB Bank of Bahrain and Kuwait B.S.C. | 0.56 | 0.505 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 0.00% | 5.48K | 0.560.00% | 15/10 |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
GHG Gulf Hotel | 0.367-0.003-0.81% |
ARIG Arab Insurance Group | 0.440.000.00% |
AUBB Ahli United Bank BSC | 0.974+0.002+0.21% |
BBKB Bbk | 0.560.000.00% |
BCFC Bahrain Commercial Facilities | 0.239-0.001-0.42% |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
DUTY Bah duty free | 0.354+0.002+0.57% |
GHG Gulf Hotel | 0.367-0.003-0.81% |
AUBB Ahli United Bank BSC | 0.974+0.002+0.21% |
BBKB Bbk | 0.560.000.00% |
BCFC Bahrain Commercial Facilities | 0.239-0.001-0.42% |