| 名称 | 現在値 | 前日終値 | 高値 | 安値 | 変動% | 出来高 | 時刻 | 価格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SQMI Wilton Makmur Indonesia Tbk | 100.00 | 100.00 | 107.00 | 90.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 100.000.00% | 15/10 | |
BRMS Bumi Resources Minerals Tbk | 550.00 | 550.00 | 555.00 | 505.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 550.000.00% | 15/10 | |
SBMA Surya Biru Murni Acetylene Tbk PT | 148.00 | 148.00 | 164.00 | 121.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 148.000.00% | 15/10 | |
TPIA Chandra Asri Petrochemical Tbk | 1,415.00 | 1,415.00 | 1,495.00 | 1,385.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 1,415.000.00% | 15/10 | |
ANTM Antam (Persero) Tbk PT | 2,990.00 | 2,990.00 | 3,060.00 | 2,870.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 2,990.000.00% | 15/10 |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
AKPI Argha Karya Prima Ind | 515.000.000.00% |
LMSH Lionmesh Prima | 256.000.000.00% |
TRST Trias Sentosa | 490.000.000.00% |
ALDO Alkindo Naratama | 1,955.000.000.00% |
ALMI Alumindo | 74.000.000.00% |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
SQMI Wilton Makmur Indonesia | 100.000.000.00% |
ESSA ESSA Industries Indonesia Tbk PT | 560.000.000.00% |
CITA Cita Mineral | 3,270.000.000.00% |
ARCI Archi Indonesia Tbk PT | 1,205.000.000.00% |
EMAS Merdeka Gold Resources PT Tbk | 7,700.000.000.00% |