| 名称 | 現在値 | 前日終値 | 高値 | 安値 | 変動% | 出来高 | 時刻 | 価格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITHMR Ithmaar Holding BSC | 22.30 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 0.00% | 0 | 22.300.00% | 10/09 | |
NBKK National Bank Kt | 825.00 | 1,057.00 | 825.00 | 815.00 | +0.12% | 5.97M | 825.00+0.12% | 22/10 | |
KFH Kuwait Finance House KSCP | 737.00 | 797.00 | 743.00 | 731.00 | -0.94% | 20.06M | 737.00-0.94% | 22/10 | |
AUBK Ahli United Bank BSC | 305.00 | 305.00 | 305.00 | 305.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 305.000.00% | 25/05 | |
KIBK Kuwait Int Bank | 233.00 | 226.00 | 235.00 | 231.00 | -0.85% | 2.06M | 233.00-0.85% | 22/10 | |
BOUK Boubyan Bank | 642.00 | 678.00 | 646.00 | 636.00 | -0.93% | 1.79M | 642.00-0.93% | 22/10 | |
BURG Burgan Bank | 174.00 | 240.00 | 174.00 | 172.00 | 0.00% | 366.36K | 174.000.00% | 22/10 | |
GBKK Gulf Bank | 321.00 | 348.00 | 322.00 | 315.00 | +0.31% | 6.83M | 321.00+0.31% | 22/10 | |
ABKK Al Ahli Bank | 297.00 | 301.00 | 297.00 | 292.00 | -0.67% | 1.19M | 297.00-0.67% | 22/10 | |
CBKK Commercial Bank | 515.00 | 750.00 | 521.00 | 505.00 | +1.98% | 9.5K | 515.00+1.98% | 22/10 |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
NBKK National Bank Kt | 825.00+1.000+0.12% |
BKME Ahli United Bank KSC | 288.000.000.00% |
GBKK Gulf Bank | 321.00+1.000+0.31% |
KFH Kuwait Finance | 737.00-7.000-0.94% |
ITHMR Ithmaar | 22.300.000.00% |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
CBKK Commercial Bank | 515.00+10.000+1.98% |
ABKK Al Ahli Bank | 297.00-2.000-0.67% |
KIBK Kuwait Int Bank | 233.00-2.000-0.85% |
BOUK Boubyan Bank | 642.00-6.000-0.93% |
AUBK Ahli United Bank BSC | 305.000.000.00% |