| 名称 | 現在値 | 前日終値 | 高値 | 安値 | 変動% | 出来高 | 時刻 | 価格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GICSAB Grupo Gicsa SA de CV | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.50 | 0.00% | 0 | 2.530.00% | 05:59:59 | |
BOLSAA Bolsa Mexicana de Valores A | 37.09 | 37.08 | 37.49 | 36.86 | +0.03% | 105.01K | 37.09+0.03% | 23:11:03 | |
ALEATIC Aleatica SAB de CV | 96.63 | 96.63 | 96.63 | 96.63 | 0.00% | 0 | 96.630.00% | 07/12 | |
OMAB OMA B | 229.62 | 229.62 | 232.30 | 228.01 | 0.00% | 0 | 229.620.00% | 05:59:59 | |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion SAB de CV | 10.33 | 10.33 | 10.75 | 10.26 | 0.00% | 0 | 10.330.00% | 05:59:59 | |
GENTERA Gentera SAB de CV | 36.74 | 37.08 | 37.16 | 36.64 | -0.92% | 80.38K | 36.74-0.92% | 23:10:45 | |
AEROMEX Aeromexico | 167.00 | 169.99 | 167.00 | 166.55 | 0.00% | 0 | 167.000.00% | 20/12 | |
VESTA Corporacion Inmobiliaria Vesta SAB | 70.10 | 69.48 | 70.25 | 69.57 | +0.89% | 10.13K | 70.10+0.89% | 22:49:33 | |
SITESB1 Telesites SAB de CV | 24.99 | 24.60 | 26.10 | 23.67 | 0.00% | 0 | 24.990.00% | 15/03 | |
LABB Genomma Lab B | 15.66 | 15.66 | 15.70 | 15.20 | 0.00% | 0 | 15.660.00% | 05:59:59 |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
FORTALE Fortaleza Materiales | 19.600.000.00% |
BOLSAA Bolsa Mexicana de Valores A | 37.09+0.010+0.03% |
SITESB1 Telesites SAB de CV | 24.990.000.00% |
ARA Consorcio Ara | 5.250.000.00% |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela | 10.330.000.00% |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
KUOB KUO B | 50.000.000.00% |
CHDRAUIB Grupo Comercial Chedraui B | 86.990.000.00% |
CREAL Credito Real SAPI | 0.350.000.00% |
GENTERA Gentera SAB de CV | 36.74-0.340-0.92% |
MFRISCOA1 Minera Frisco | 18.35-0.130-0.70% |