| 名称 | 現在値 | 前日終値 | 高値 | 安値 | 変動% | 出来高 | 時刻 | 価格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
600157 Wintime Energy Co Ltd | 1.43 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.42 | 0.00% | 0 | 1.430.00% | 15/10 | |
601872 China Merchants Energy Shipping Co Ltd | 19.33 | 19.33 | 20.18 | 19.33 | 0.00% | 0 | 19.330.00% | 15/10 | |
600601 Founder Technology Group Co Ltd | 11.71 | 11.55 | 11.94 | 11.64 | +1.39% | 25.13M | 11.71+1.39% | 10:35:36 | |
600121 Zhengzhou Coal Industry & Electric Power Co Ltd | 5.48 | 5.68 | 5.53 | 5.38 | -3.52% | 23.42M | 5.48-3.52% | 10:35:35 | |
600668 Zhejiang Jianfeng Group Co Ltd | 7.99 | 7.99 | 7.99 | 7.15 | 0.00% | 0 | 7.990.00% | 15/10 |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
600825 Shanghai Xinhua Media | 15.16+1.38+10.02% |
600668 Zhejiang Jianfeng | 7.990.000.00% |
600513 Jiangsu Lianhuan Pharm | 15.03+0.70+4.89% |
600479 ZhuZhou QianJin Pharm | 12.01+0.51+4.43% |
600488 Jinyao Pharmaceutical | 5.91+0.24+4.23% |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
600693 Fujian Dongbai | 10.970.000.00% |
600202 Harbin Air Conditioning | 5.20-0.34-6.14% |
600621 Shanghai Chinafortune | 14.83-0.59-3.83% |
600121 Zhengzhou Coal & Electric | 5.48-0.200-3.52% |
601872 China Merchants Energy Shipping | 19.330.000.00% |