| 名称 | 現在値 | 前日終値 | 高値 | 安値 | 変動% | 出来高 | 時刻 | 価格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHS SHS | 12,900.00 | 12,900.00 | 12,900.00 | 12,600.00 | 0.00% | 12.51M | 12,900.000.00% | 16:29:51 | |
HUT HUD - TASCO | 12,500.00 | 12,500.00 | 12,600.00 | 12,300.00 | 0.00% | 8.36M | 12,500.000.00% | 16:29:37 | |
CEO CEO Group JSC | 11,500.00 | 11,500.00 | 11,700.00 | 11,400.00 | 0.00% | 6.24M | 11,500.000.00% | 16:29:58 | |
MBS MB Securities JSC | 15,700.00 | 15,600.00 | 15,700.00 | 15,400.00 | +0.64% | 2.68M | 15,700.00+0.64% | 16:29:52 | |
VC3 Vietnam Construction JSC No. 3 | 23,000.00 | 23,000.00 | 23,100.00 | 22,800.00 | 0.00% | 2.07M | 23,000.000.00% | 16:29:06 |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
VC2 Vina2 Investment and Construction JSC | 3,300.00+300.0+10.00% |
PJC Petrolimex Hanoi | 29,800.00+2,700.0+9.96% |
CAR Tri Viet Education | 51,100.00+4,600.00+9.89% |
PTD Phuc Thinh Design Construction Trad | 10,000.00+900.0+9.89% |
CLM Vinacomin Coal Import | 62,500.00+5,500.0+9.65% |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
PPT Petro Times JSC | 9,900.00-1,100.00-10.00% |
V12 Viet Nam Construction JSC No 12 | 9,200.00-1,000.0-9.80% |
MAS Danang Airport Services JSC | 35,100.00-3,800.0-9.77% |
ONE ONE CORP | 9,500.00-1,000.0-9.52% |
V21 Vinaconex 21 | 4,900.00-500.0-9.26% |