| 名称 | 現在値 | 前日終値 | 高値 | 安値 | 変動% | 出来高 | 時刻 | 価格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOP Bank of palestin | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.50 | 0.00% | 61.44K | 1.560.00% | 18/10 | |
APIC Arab Palestinian Invest Comp | 1.95 | 1.95 | 2.00 | 1.95 | -2.01% | 54.21K | 1.95-2.01% | 19/10 | |
ISBK Pal islamic bank | 1.23 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 1.23 | +0.82% | 49.19K | 1.23+0.82% | 19/10 | |
AIG Ahliea Insurance Group | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 0.00% | 28.81K | 0.140.00% | 19/10 | |
PALTEL Pal telecomms | 5.95 | 5.95 | 5.97 | 5.95 | 0.00% | 24.99K | 5.950.00% | 19/10 |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
AIB Arab islamic bk | 1.32+0.060+4.76% |
TNB National Bank PL | 1.34+0.020+1.52% |
ISBK Pal islamic bank | 1.23+0.010+0.82% |
QUDS Al Quds Bank | 1.26+0.010+0.80% |
NCI National Car Ind | 2.62+0.01+0.38% |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
JPH Jerusalem Pharma | 3.36-0.170-4.82% |
APIC Arab Palestinian Invest Comp | 1.95-0.040-2.01% |
SAFABANK Safa Bank | 0.66-0.01-1.49% |
OOREDOO Wataniya Palestine Mobile | 2.22-0.02-0.89% |
BOP Bank of palestin | 1.560.000.00% |