| 名称 | 現在値 | 前日終値 | 高値 | 安値 | 変動% | 出来高 | 時刻 | 価格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BPV Banco Provincial SA | 99.00 | 3.81 | 100.00 | 95.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 99.000.00% | 16/10 | |
MPA Manufacturas de Papel CA MANPA SACA | 171.99 | 4.84 | 177.00 | 170.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 171.990.00% | 21/10 | |
TDVd Compania Anonima Nacional Telefonos de Venezuela CA | 129.50 | 21.55 | 132.00 | 120.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 129.500.00% | 21/10 | |
SVS Siderurgica Venezolana Sivensa SA | 139.80 | 9.99 | 167.88 | 120.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 139.800.00% | 21/10 | |
ENV Envases Venezolanos SA | 1,150.00 | 26.98 | 1,294.00 | 1,100.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 1,150.000.00% | 21/10 |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
BPV Banco Provincial SA | 99.000.000.00% |
MVZa Mercantil SF VE A | 18,996.000.000.00% |
MVZb Mercantil SF VE B | 12,898.000.000.00% |
CRMa Corimon | 780.000.000.00% |
ENV Envases Venezolanos | 1,150.000.000.00% |
| 名称 | 価格 |
|---|---|
BPV Banco Provincial SA | 99.000.000.00% |
MVZa Mercantil SF VE A | 18,996.000.000.00% |
MVZb Mercantil SF VE B | 12,898.000.000.00% |
CRMa Corimon | 780.000.000.00% |
ENV Envases Venezolanos | 1,150.000.000.00% |